06:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:00
Tue
Aqua Aerobics 10:30 - 11:15
Tue
Yoga 18:00 - 19:00
Body Balance 19:15 - 20:15
Yoga 11:30 - 12:30
Body Pump 19:00 - 20:00
Trx 20:15 - 21:00
Legs Bums & Tums 09:25 - 10:25
Kettlebells 10:30 - 11:15
Circuits 18:30 - 19:15
Circuits 19:15 - 20:00
Indoor Cycling 06:45 - 07:30
Indoor Cycling 08:15 - 09:00
Indoor Cycling 09:15 - 10:15
Indoor Cycling 19:30 - 20:30
Pilates 09:30 - 10:30
Racquets 10:00 - 11:30
Social Badminton 19:05 - 20:05
Women's Weights 10:30 - 11:15
Ab Attack 11:30 - 12:00
Kettlebells 18:30 - 19:00
Wed
Boot Camp 06:45 - 07:30
Step 09:25 - 10:25
Senior Fit 10:30 - 11:30
Body Balance 11:35 - 12:35
Legs Bums & Tums 18:50 - 19:50
Body Balance 20:00 - 21:00
Wed
Kettlebells 18:30 - 19:15
Cxworx 19:30 - 20:00
Basketball Scrimmage 20:00 - 21:30
Deep Water Aqua 10:30 - 11:30
Indoor Cycling 09:15 - 10:00
Pilates 12:45 - 13:45
Junior Circuits 17:00 - 17:45
Pilates 18:30 - 19:30
Tai Chi 12:45 - 13:45
Indoor Cycling 19:30 - 20:30
Parent & Baby Drop In 10:30 - 11:30
Pilates 09:30 - 10:30
Boxfit 10:00 - 10:45
Women's Weights 18:30 - 19:15
Thu
Swim Fit 10:30 - 11:30
Aqua Aerobics 19:45 - 20:30
Thu
Body Combat 09:30 - 10:30
Trx 10:40 - 11:25
Body Balance 12:00 - 13:00
Trx 18:30 - 19:15
Dance Fusion 19:30 - 20:30
Body Balance 18:15 - 19:15
Pilates 19:30 - 20:30
Boxercise 19:35 - 20:35
Cardio Blast 06:45 - 07:15
Women's Weights 10:30 - 11:15
Junior Fit Club 16:15 - 17:00
Kettlebells 18:30 - 19:00
Kettlebells 19:45 - 20:15
Indoor Cycling 08:15 - 09:00
Indoor Cycling 09:15 - 10:00
Yoga 10:30 - 11:30
Indoor Cycling 19:30 - 20:15
Pilates 09:30 - 10:30
Ladies Squash Night 18:30 - 19:30
Adult Squash 19:30 - 21:30
Racquets 10:00 - 11:30
Social Badminton 19:10 - 20:10
Fri
Aqua Aerobics 11:00 - 11:45
Aqua-natal Yoga 19:30 - 20:15
Fri
Dance Fusion 09:25 - 10:25
Body Pump Express 10:35 - 11:20
Pilates 12:00 - 13:00
Pilates 13:15 - 14:15
Body Combat 18:15 - 19:15
Junior Tennis 18:00 - 19:00
Family Tennis 19:00 - 20:30
Indoor Cycling 06:45 - 07:30
Indoor Cycling 08:15 - 09:00
Indoor Cycling 09:15 - 10:00
Yoga 10:30 - 11:30
Yoga 11:45 - 12:45
Indoor Cycling 17:30 - 18:15
Indoor Cycling 18:30 - 19:15
Jnr Int/adv Squash 18:45 - 20:15
Running 09:15 - 10:15
Racquets 10:00 - 11:30
Yoga 13:00 - 14:00
Yoga 14:10 - 15:10
Gym Circuits 09:30 - 10:00
Sat
Body Pump 09:00 - 10:00
Yoga 10:15 - 11:15
Sat
Gym Circuits 09:00 - 09:30
Junior Fit Club 17:00 - 18:00
Indoor Cycling 09:00 - 10:00
Adult Squash 09:00 - 11:00
Sun
Body Combat 09:15 - 10:15
Sun
Hiit Training 09:00 - 09:30
Women's Weights 10:00 - 10:45
Indoor Cycling 09:00 - 09:45
Junior Tennis 09:00 - 09:45
Junior Tennis 09:50 - 10:35
Junior Tennis 10:45 - 11:30
Junior Tennis 11:35 - 12:20
Junior Tennis 10:45 - 11:30
Junior Tennis 11:35 - 12:20
Swim Fit 17:30 - 18:30

28 May 2019 - 02 June 2019